Sean Miller Memorial Race
presented by Dillon Racing

2002- Kenny Chandler, LM Lite
2003- Terry Lawrence, Modifieds
2004- Darvin Ackerland, Modifieds
2005- Montie Potter, Modifieds
2006- Tony Ackerland, Modifieds
2007- Darrell Lankford, Street Stock
2008- Chris Fenton, Modifieds
2009- Tony Ackerland, Modifieds
2010- Chris Fenton, Modifieds
2011- Darrell Dohling, Modifieds
2012- Shelby Stroebel, Modifieds
2013- Shelby Stroebel, Modifieds

LeeRoy Nelson Memorial Race
June 7, 1951 – November 17, 2000
presented by YMC Heating

2004- Jaramie Fuss, Street Stock
2005- Casey Chandler, Pro-4
2006- Justin Ellis, Mini Stock
2007- Al Colwell, ASA Modified
2008- Jeff Russell, Pepsi Sprintcar
2009- Dave Short, Street Stock
2010- Jordan Fitch, Pro-4
2011- Jeff Meads, Street Stock
2012- Ray Bolinger, Mini Stock

Bill Crow Memorial 50
August 15, 1925 – October 7, 1975
Late Models

1976- Steve Mason
1977- Kenny Bowers
1978- Kenny Bowers
1979- Jerry Bowers
1980- Jerry Bowers
1981- Larry Bowers
1982- Steve Mason
1983- Steve Mason
1984- Chet Ward
1985- Tony Tolsma
1986- John Dillon
1987- John Dillon
1988- Matt Klaas
1989- Kim Bradford
1990- Willie Ransom
1991- Willie Ransom
1992- Kim Bradford
1993- Matt Klaas
1994- Sean Miller
1995- John Nesmith
1996- Kim Bradford
1997- Lindsey Lockwood
1998- Matt Klaas
1999- Sean Miller
2000- Dave Brodigan
2001- John Nesmith
2002- Mike Murgoitio
2003- Mike Murgoitio
2004- Dennis Wurtz II
2005- Tyler Bill Nelson
2006- Dennis Wurtz II
2007- John Nesmith
2008- John Nesmith
2009- John Nesmith
2010- John Nesmith
2011- Chris Fenton
2012- Dylan Caldwell
2013- Chris Fenton

Bob Naylor Memorial Race
August 25, 1954 – February 9, 1980
Super Modifieds

1981- Terry Nish
1982- Van Graves
1983- Kenny Hamilton
1984- Tom Naylor
1985- Rick Veenstra
1986- Rick Veenstra
1987- Mike Bliss
1988- Davey Hamilton
1989- Davey Hamilton
1990- Rick Veenstra
1991- Kenny Hamilton
1992- Rick Veenstra

Bob and Tom Naylor Memorial Race
August 1, 1955 – October 17, 1992
Super Modifieds and Sprintcars

1994- Davey Hamilton
1995- Kenny Hamilton
1996- Rick Veenstra
1997- Randy Bauer
1998- Rain Out
1999- Rick Veenstra
2000- Dan Lyons
2001- Kenny Hamilton
2002- Bob Bachman
2003- Kenny Hamilton
2004- Mike Murgoitio
2005- Cody Veenstra
2006- Brandon Johnson
2007- Sara Shaffer
2008- Sierra Jackson
2009- Bryan Warf
2010- Johnny Giesler
2011- Sierra Jackson
2012- Johnny Giesler
2013- Johnny Giesler

Tom Elliott Sportsman Classic
Feature Winner                                                                   Sportsman 

2009- Chris Ratterree
2010- Mike Murgoitio                                                         2010- Mike Murgoitio
2011- Bryan Warf                                                                  2011- Andy Alberding
2012- Johnny Giesler                                                          2012- Cody Veenstra
2013- Sierra Jackson                                                           2013- Dave Parrie

Don VanSchoiack Memorial
2002- Scott Murri- Super Stock
2003- Craig Bell- Super Stock
2004- Skip Taylor- Super Stock
2005- Scott Durbin- Super Stock

Don VanSchoiack & Dee Forrey Memorial
2006- Gale Carter- Super Stock
2007- Darvin Ackerland- Super Stock
2008- Dan Lowther- Super Stock
2009- Rick Baldwin- Super Stock
2010- Tim Elam- Street Stock
2011- No Race
2012- Dennis Brodigan- Super Stock
2013- Rob Powers

                                              Legend Car Memorial Events
Eldon Cahill Memorial                                      Austin Christopherson Memorial

2007- Erik Miller
2008- Terry Plummer
2009- Mark Zirschky
2010- Cameron Cotta                                                          2010- Travis Anderson
2011- Camron Madson                                                        2011- Ben Matheson
.                                                                                       2012- Ryan Bird
Cahill /Christopherson Memorial

2013- Phyllip Zubizareta