2013 Hornet Enduro – April 27, 2013  

In Memory of Art Heath (May 12, 1970 – Dec 21, 2012)

Open to the first 84 entries
First 18 entries will be random draw for 3rd through 20th starting spots
21-25 entries will be assigned as they are received at the speedway office
26-35 entries will be random draw for 26th through 35th starting spots
36-40 entries will be assigned as they are received at the speedway office
41-60 entries will be random draw for 41th through 60th starting spots
61-100 entries will be assigned as they are received at the speedway office
the front row starting spots will be random draw,
inside front row position drawn from entry’s 61-100
outside front row position drawn from entry’s 41-60

All car numbers are assigned first come first serve.
2013 paid Hornet numbers as listed at the speedway office will be reserved until Feb 28, 2013… Get your entry form in today!

*Guaranteed*
$1200.00 to Win
$4000.00 total Purse
Entry Fee $45.00 (by 2-28-2013)
Regular Entry Fee: $65.00 (after 2-28-13)
Late Entry (day of race) $85.00 (after 4-26-2013)

RACE PROCEDURES TO BE RELEASED
Entry Form link:  2013 ENDURO ENTRY FORM
PIT GATE OPENS @ 10am
Pit Parking is first come first serve

Entry’s Received to date: 2-28-12

1. Random Draw Provisional
2. Random Draw Provisional
3.   #27 Jess Ryska, Meridian, Idaho
4.   #6 Cody Brizendine, Nampa, Idaho
5.   #34 Brendon Fries, Meridian, Idaho
6.   #48 Stacy Heath, Nampa, Idaho
7.   #11 Monica Heath, Blackfoot, Idaho
8.   #1 Colton Nelson, Meridian, Idaho
9.   # 82 Thomas Harrod, Caldwell, Idaho
10.  #81 Chuck Youngblood, Meridian, Idaho

11.  #70 Lynn Sharp, Nampa, Idaho
12.  #99 Fred Nagele, Caldwell, Idaho
13.  #24 Alex Duda, Boise, Idaho
14.  #54 Chad Barker, Kuna, Idaho
15. #20 Tony Ryska, Caldwell, Idaho

16. #71 Michael Capps, Meridian, Idaho
17. #19 Brandon Hild, Boise, Idaho
18. #22 Jordan Harris, Nampa, Idaho
19.  #84 Art Heath Sr, Pocatello, Idaho
20.    *******Sponsor provisional
21.  #15 DJ Everett, Garden City, Idaho (Locked Spot)
22.  #04 Kenny Driebergen, Eagle, Idaho (Locked Spot)
23.  #78 Rick Howe, Meridian, Idaho (Locked Spot)
24.  #5 Gary Kyle Jr., Boise, Idaho (Locked Spot)
25. #66 Duane Gerber, Boise, Idaho (Locked Spot)
26.  #68 Mike Anderson, Nampa, Idaho
27.  #29 Travis Pavlacky, Fruitland, Idaho
28.  #63 Jack Martin, Caldwell, Idaho
29.  #2 Rob Powers, Meridian, Idaho
30.  # 44 Kevin Johnson, Kuna, Idaho
31.   # 21 Cody Kirkland, Meridian, Idaho
32.   # 13 Destiny Huber, Caldwell, Idaho
33.   #10 Billy Shipp, Melba, Idaho
34.   #14 Larry Hull III, Boise, Idaho
35.   #41 Allen Arnold. Nampa, Idaho
36.  # 40 Eriq Arnold, Nampa, Idaho (Locked Spot)
37.  #77 Blake Coria, Boise, Idaho (Locked Spot)

38.  #17 Jordan Schilling, Caldwell, Idaho (Locked Spot)
39.  #02 Drew Crenshaw, Nampa, Idaho (Locked Spot)
40. #53 Casey Tillman, Kuna, Idaho (Locked Spot)

41.  #83 Beau Faught, Nampa, Idaho
42. #85 Shaun Bush, Marsing, Idaho
43. #39 James Pahl, Caldwell, Idaho
44. #42 Cory Lockwood, Nampa, Idaho
45. #43 Marc Burchtorf, Nampa, Idaho
46. #91 Dennis Wurtz, Boise, Idaho
47. #9 Cody Garrett, Boise, Idaho
48. #12 Jeff Goade, Boise, Idaho
49.
50.
51.
52.
53.
54.
55.
56.
57.
58.
59.
60.
61.
62.
63.
64.
65.
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
73.
74.
75.
76.
77.
78.
79.
80.
81.
82.
83.
84. 

Share
 

0 Comments

You can be the first one to leave a comment.

Leave a Comment